Teacher My Class Sites
Course CodeClass Site
ADA1O0CT Miller Grade 9 ADA 100
AMI1O0AMr. Hageman's Grade 9 Music
AMV1O0AGrade 9 Vocal Music
ATC1O0AGrade 9 Dance
CGC1D0BCanadian Geography
CGC1D0CMrs. Ritchie's Canadian Geography
CGC1D0JKocher's Academic Geo
CGC1P0AMrs. Ritchie's CGC 1P0
ENG1D0CMrs. Bhela - Grade Nine Academic
ENG1D0DMs. Sidhu's ENG1D0
ENG1D0DMs. Chinn's Grade 9 English Class
ENG1D0FEND1D0 Dzolganovski
ENG1P0CMrs. Aggarwal
ENG1P0DMr. Hageman's Grade 9 Applied
EnglishS.Schaffer ~ ENG1D0
ESLAO0AAcademic grade 9
ESLAO0AMrs Hashmi
ESLAO0AESLAO0 Mrs. Hashmi
ESLDO0CMrs. Aggarwal
ESLEO0AMrs. Aggarwal
FSF1D0AFSF1D0 - Rodrigues
FSF1D0BMme Chorostecki - FSF1D0 D/E
FSF1D0FFrench Grade 9 Moon
FSF1D0HRheinheimer 9e année académique
FSF1P0DMadame Carrillo's 1P French!
GeneralMr. Lawrence's Grade 9
MAT1L0AMs.Thakur Locally Developed Math Class
MCF3M0CMs. Kongtakane's Grade 9 Math Class - Full Year
MCF3M0CMs. Kongtakane's Gr9 Applied SEMESTER
MCF3M0CMs. Kongtakane's Gr9 Academic
MCF3M0CGrade 9 Math Year Long - Kongtakane
MCF3M0CGrade 9 Academic Math - Ms Kongtakane
MCF3M0CGrade 9 Applied Semester Ms Kongtakane
MCF3M0CMs. Kongtakane's Year Long Math Fall 2012
MCV4U0AGrade 9 Applied Math - NOGUCHI
MFM1P0AMs. Thakur's Grade 9 Applied Math
MFM1P0ANine Applied Fall 2013
MFM1P0BGr 9 Applied Math NOGUCHI
MFM1P0DGr 9 Applied Math - Mrs. Wareham
MFM1P0GGr9 APPLIED MATH Ms. K and Mrs. M
MPM1D0GMPM1D0 - Grade 9 Academic Math
PPL1OFBGr. 9 Girl's Phys-ed
PPL1OFEMs. Weston's Per. 2 & 4 class
PPL1OFFGouveia Grade 9 Girls
PPL1OMBMr. Poole's Grade 9 Gym
PPL1OMDMR. HAZZARD Gr.9 Phys Ed.
PPL1OMFMr Aube Grade 9
SNC1D0AMrs. Hashmi
SNC1D0DMs. Thakur Academic Science
SNC1D0DMrs. Lorna Cameron
SNC1D0FSNC1D0-Mrs.Petro
SNC1D0FGrade 9 Academic SAXENA
SNC1D0ISNC1D0I
SNC1DLAESL science
SNC1P0AMrs. Cameron
SNC1P0EMrs. Harris Grade 9 Science
SPH3UHABraimoh
TEJ2O0AExploring Tech - Mr. Younan
TIJ1O0DTIJ1O0 Exploring Tech Mr Edgar
Course CodeClass Site
 A.Braimoh
 A.Braimoh
 Ebanks
ADA1O0CDramatic Arts - T Miller
ADA1O0CGuitar - T Miller
ADV2O0AActing/TV/Film Miller
AMG2O0AAMG200-Gr.10 Guitar
AMI2O0AMr. Hageman's 10/11 Music
AMI2O0BGrade 10 Music
AMK2O0AAMK200
AMV2O0AGr.10 vocal music
ATC2O0AGrade 10 Dance
AVI2O0BGr 10 Drawing & Painting
AWR2O0AMs Fraschetti
AWR2O0AAWR2O0 Film & Video Mr Edgar
BBB4M0AGLC2O0 Byart
CHC2D0GCHC 2D0 Delorey
CHV2O0ACivics-Ms Shen
CHV2O0CMr. Fadi Mehanna
CHV2O0DR. Tut
CHV2O0KCivics - Ms. Beatty
ENG2D0AAnderson - ENG2D0A
ENG2D0ADZOLGANOVSKI ENG 2D0 Section
ENG2D0BDallimore's English Realm
ENG2D0EMrs. Bhela - Grade 10 Academic
ENG2D0HMichielin Grade 10 English
ENG2P0BENG2P0 Dzolganovski
ENG2P0CMs. Sidhu's ENG2P0-C
FSF2D0BGrade 10 French
FSF2D0CRheinheimer 10e année académique
GLC2O0GGrade 10 Careers
GLC2O0IMr. MORGAN Careers
GLC2OIADECA
GLE2O0DGLE- Saxena
ICS2O0AComputer & Information Science
LWSBD0ATobon's Spanish 10
MCF3M0CMs Kongtakane's Grade 10 Math
MCR3U0BSemester 2 Academic Math - Charest/Labrie
MPM2D0FMPM2D0 - Semester 2 (Charest,Donald)
PAF2OFAPAF 20F A
PAF2OMBAube Grade 10 Fitness
Physical EdMr. Poole's Gr 10 Gym
PPL2OFAMs. Weston's Per. 1 Gr. 10 Girls Phys-ed
PPL2OMAMr.Poole Grad 10 Gym
PPL2OMAAube Grade 10 Sport
PPL2OMADallimore Grade 10 Phys. Ed.
RCR1O0CCredit Recovery
SNC1D0FGrade 10 Academic SAXENA
SNC1P0AMr. Dunkley SNC2D0I
SNC2D0BSNC2DOB_Sobec
SNC2D0EMr. Dunkley SNC2D0E
SNC2D0FMrs. Petro (SNC2D0)
SNC2D0HSNC2D Martisek
SNC2D0HMs. Hoegs SNC2D0
SNC2P0BMrs. Petro - Science 10P
SNC2P0BMartisek SNC2D
SNC2P0BMs. Hoeg's SNC2P0
SNC2P0BMr. Martisek Grade 10 applied science
SNC2PLAMrs. Hashmi SNC2PLA
TEJ2O0ATEJ2O Computer Technology
TFJ2O0BMr.Carter's Jr Hospitality Classes
TGJ2O0ATGJ2O0 Communications Tech Mr Edgar
TXJ2O0ATXJ2O0 Cosmo
TXJ2O0ATXJ1O0 Cosmo
Course CodeClass Site
ADA3M0ADrama, Gr.11 C. Moon
ADA3M0BDramatic Arts - T Miller
AMG2O0AComputers and Music 11
AMG3O0AGr.11 Guitar
AMI3M0AMr. Hageman's 10/11 Music
ASM3M0AMr.Mazzuca - Gr.11 MEDIA ARTS
ATC3M0AATC 3M0 Grade 11 Dance
AVI3M0AArt, Drawing and Painting Gr 11
AWR3M0AAWR3 - Film & Video Mr Edgar
AWS3M7AMr.Mazzuca - YEARBOOK
BAF3M0CMrs. M. Thomas Grade 11 Accounting
BMI3C0AMrs. M. Thomas Grade 11 Marketing
CGG3O0ATravel and Tourism
CHC2D0AMs. Farrell's Gr 10 History
CHW3M0AAncient History
CLU3M0DCLU3M0 Berwick
ENG1L9AA.C.E.S. PROGRAM
ENG3C0AMs. Farrell's Gr 11 English
ENG3C0CMichielin Grade 11 College English
ENG3C0DENG3C - Rodrigues
ENG3C0EChild and Youth Worker
ENG3U0AMrs. Bhela - Grade Eleven University
ENG3U0DMrs. Meehan
ENG3U0DMr. Devereux 3U scholars
ENG3U0HMs.Bevan's Gr. 11 Eng
EnglishMr. French TGI3M0
ESLAO0ASBI3C0 A
ESLAO0ASBI3U0F Mrs.Hashmi
ESLAO0ASBI3C0 Mrs. Hashmi
ESLAO0AMrs.Hashmi
GeneralGpp-Leadership- Mr Haist
GPP3O0AHazzard - Leadership
HSP3M0AMs Delorey HSP 3U0
HSP3M0AIntroduction to Anthropology, Socio
HZB3M0APhilosophy
LWSCU0AGrade 11 Spanish
MAP4C0ABDI3CH-A (Entrepreneurship)
MAP4C0AMBF3C0 11 Coll Math Cameron & Allen
MCF3M0CMs. Kongtakane's Grade 11 Functions
MCF3M0CMrs May 11 Mixed Fall 2013
MCF3M0DMs. Kongtakane's Grade 11 Mixed Math MCF3M0
MCF3MHGGr 11 Mixed Math Sem 2 13-14
MCR3U0AGrade 11 Functions - Fall 2013
MCR3U0BSem2 - Grade 11 Functions (Charest and Labrie)
MCV4U0ANoguchi Gr 11 Mixed Math
PAF3OFAGouveia Grade 11 Fitness
PAF3OMBMr. Lawrence Grade 11 Fitness
PPL3OMAMr Aube Grade 11 Phys Ed
PPL3OMBHazzard gr 11 boys
SBI3U0ASBI3U0 A Mrs. Hashmi
SCH3U0ASCH3U0-Petrychkovych
SCH3U0CSCH3UO Sections C and D - SOBEC
SCH3U0FMrs.Harris Grade 11 Chemistry
SNC1P0EA.BRAIMOH SPH3U
SNC1P0EBRAIMOH SPH3U0-F
TEJ3M0ATEJ3M Computer Engineering Tech
TER3M0AGr. 11 - Robotics and Control Systems
TFJ3C0BW. Phillips' Hospitality Classes
TGJ3M0BTGJ3M0 Communications Tech Mr Edgar
TXJ4E0ATXJE40
Course CodeClass Site
AMM4M0AComputers and Music 12
AMV4M0AVocal Senior Class
ATC4M0AGrade 12 Dance
AVI4M0ASenior Visual Arts 4M
AWR4M0AAWR4 - Film & Video Mr Edgar
BAT4M0AMrs. M. Thomas Grade 12 Accounting
BBB4M0AInternational Business BBB4M0
CGC1P0CCLN4U0 B Berwick
CGR4M0ACGR4M0 A Environment
CGW4U0BWorld Issues
CLN4U0BLaiu S. Law Grade 12 U
ENG4C0AMs.Bevan Gr. 12
ENG4C0DENG4C-D with Ms. Chinn
ENG4U0BMiss Lewis: University English
ENG4U0Gdevereux
EnglishS.Schaffer ~ ENG4U0
EnglishS.Schaffer ~ ETS4U0
ESLAO0AMrs Hashmi
GLC2OCACO-OP Spring 2012
GLE1O0AHorton-GLE 30/40
HSB4M0CSociety - Delorey
MAP4C0ABAT 4M0 - A
MAP4C0AMAP4C0 Mrs. Cameron and Ms. Allen
MCF3M0CGrade 12 Advanced Functions FALL 2011
MCF3M0CGrade 12 Advanced Functions - Kongtakane & Noguchi
MCF3M0CGrade 12 Advanced Functions Sem 2
MCT4C0AMs. Kongtakane's MCT4C 2013 Fall Course
MCV4U0ACalculus and Vectors
MDM4U0CData Management Winter 2013
MHF4U0CGr12 Advanced Functions (Kongtakane)
MHF4U0DAdvanced Functions (Noguchi)
PAD4O0AOUTDOOR EDUCATION
PAF4OMAMr. Lawrence Grade 12 Fitness
PAF4OMCAube Grade 12 Fitness
PPL4OFAMR HAZZARD'S - GIRLS PHE GR 12
PPL4OMAMr. Lawrence Grade 12 Boys
PPL4OMBAube's Grade 12 Sport Class
PSE4U0AGouveia Exercise Science
SBI4U0BGrade 12 Biology (Taylor)
SCH4C0AMrs. Harris College Chemistry Grade 12
SCH4U0CMrs. Petro (CHEM 12U)
SCH4U0EHARRIS GRADE 12 CHEMISTRY
SES4U0ASES4U0A - Sobec
SPH4C0ABRAIMOH SPH4C0
SPH4U0ASPH4U0 - Williams
SPH4U0BBRAIMOH SPH4U
TEJ2O0AGlobal Youth Club
TEJ4M0ATEJ4M Computer Engineering Technology
TER4M0AGr. 12 Robotics and Control Systems
TFC4E0AMr.Carter's Senior Hospitality Course
TGI4M0AMr French TGI4M0
TGJ4M0ATGJ4 - Comm Tech Mr Edgar